Algeria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Alger ( Dar El Beida )

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Alger ( Dar El Beida ). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Alger ( Dar El Beida ) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7193,554
BustAfghanistan 5,5643,457
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5553,452
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8503,635
FarahAfghanistan 5,3383,317
GardizAfghanistan 5,8903,660
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8253,619
HeratAfghanistan 5,2663,272
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,8263,621
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9593,703
KabulAfghanistan 5,8483,634
KandaharAfghanistan 5,6943,539
KhostAfghanistan 5,9633,706
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7353,564
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4163,366
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5913,474
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7993,604
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,3123,301
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4683,398
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6463,509
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,3693,336
ShkoderAlbania 1,523946
TiranaAlbania 1,519944
VloreAlbania 1,473915
AdrarAlgeria 1,029640
AlgiersAlgeria 53
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 410255
BatnaAlgeria 297184
BecharAlgeria 765475
BejaiaAlgeria 165103
Beni AbbesAlgeria 883549
BiskraAlgeria 309192
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,009627
ChlefAlgeria 176110
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 307191
DjanetAlgeria 1,504935
DjelfaAlgeria 222138
El GoleaAlgeria 681423
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 480298
GhardaiaAlgeria 479298
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 620385
In AmenasAlgeria 1,133704
In SalahAlgeria 1,053654
MilianaAlgeria 9861
OranAlgeria 362225
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,357843
SkikdaAlgeria 329204
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,558968
TebessaAlgeria 462287
TimimounAlgeria 871541
TindoufAlgeria 1,463909
TouggourtAlgeria 480298
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,45810,849
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,1925,712
Les EscaldesAndorra 663412
HuamboAngola 5,6573,515
LuandaAngola 5,1703,213
LuenaAngola 5,6663,521
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8453,632
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3627,682
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3077,648
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3257,659
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6747,254
ByrdAntarctica 14,6309,091
DavisAntarctica 13,1908,197
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3127,651
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3709,551
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1686,319
AzulArgentina 10,4306,481
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7306,668
BarilocheArgentina 11,4907,140
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1746,322
CeresArgentina 10,0436,241
ChamicalArgentina 10,3886,455
ChepesArgentina 10,4816,513
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,5747,193
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8846,142
CórdobaArgentina 10,3116,407
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3156,410
CorrientesArgentina 9,6325,985
EsquelArgentina 11,6097,214
EzeizaArgentina 10,1956,335
FormosaArgentina 9,4965,901
General PicoArgentina 10,6066,591
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0586,250
JuninArgentina 10,3306,419
La PlataArgentina 10,1666,318
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7296,046
La RiojaArgentina 10,3556,435
LaboulayeArgentina 10,4636,502
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1607,557
Las LomitasArgentina 9,5485,933
Malarg EArgentina 10,9926,830
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3367,045
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3826,451
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2726,383
MendozaArgentina 10,7556,683
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,7466,678
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7786,076
NeuquenArgentina 11,1356,920
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,3976,461
OranArgentina 9,7096,033
ParanaArgentina 10,0886,269
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6976,026
PehuajoArgentina 10,4966,522
PergaminoArgentina 10,2576,374
PigeArgentina 10,6596,623
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3146,409
PosadasArgentina 9,4325,861
PresidenciaArgentina 9,7046,030
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8256,727
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1596,313
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1156,285
ReconquistaArgentina 9,8336,110
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,4466,491
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,0737,502
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6786,014
RosarioArgentina 10,1966,336
SaltaArgentina 9,9236,166
San AntonioArgentina 11,0696,879
San LuisArgentina 10,6056,590
San RafaelArgentina 10,8446,738
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7056,652
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0526,246
SarmientoArgentina 11,6607,246
TrelewArgentina 11,2556,994
TucumanArgentina 10,0496,244
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2307,600
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,4236,477
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1676,318
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,5726,569
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,5872,229
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2893,287
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0179,953
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2438,851
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1229,397
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9979,319
AmberleyAustralia 16,98810,556
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,49910,253
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,01210,571
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7508,544
CairnsAustralia 15,7339,777
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,96710,544
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3858,318
CedunaAustralia 15,4949,628
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,35710,165
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5299,650
Cobar MoAustralia 16,54610,282
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3169,517
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,14910,656
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1459,412
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6339,093
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1658,802
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1306,916
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,81710,451
East SaleAustralia 16,84410,467
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5339,031
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5359,032
EssendonAustralia 16,64410,343
ForrestAustralia 14,9499,290
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,07710,612
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6818,502
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6899,128
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2508,855
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,91110,509
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,89710,500
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8639,857
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3648,926
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,88410,492
LavertonAustralia 16,63410,336
LearmonthAustralia 13,2758,249
LongreachAustralia 16,0229,956
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0229,956
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,72811,016
Low HeadAustralia 16,84710,469
Mackay MoAustralia 16,30810,134
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,30510,753
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7138,521
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9058,641
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,63610,338
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,65110,347
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,30810,134
Mount GambierAustralia 16,28710,121
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4419,595
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,35711,408
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3909,563
Nowra RanAustralia 17,07610,611
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0459,970
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3328,285
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4439,596
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9448,665
Port HedlandAustralia 13,5718,433
RichmondAustralia 17,06010,601
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,55610,288
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,10510,629
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,10610,630
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9129,266
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9119,266
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9899,315
TibooburraAustralia 16,12210,018
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9799,929
WaggaAustralia 16,80910,445
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1326,918
WilliamtownAustralia 17,12810,644
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,0379,965
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0568,734
WoomeraAustralia 15,7309,775
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1188,773
GrazAustria 1,526948
InnsbruckAustria 1,354841
KlagenfurtAustria 1,439894
LinzAustria 1,565972
SalzburgAustria 1,473915
ViennaAustria 1,6731,040
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,421883
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,7772,347
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,9882,478
GancaAzerbaijan 3,7342,320
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,8502,393
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,7382,323
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6281,633
LerwickUk 2,6271,632
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,8552,395
QubaAzerbaijan 3,9032,425
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7932,357
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9712,468
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,9242,439
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,9332,444
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,7772,347
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,9252,439
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,8012,362
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,7452,327
Horta, FaialAzores 2,7991,740
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,5501,585
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,0051,867
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,5894,716
MuharraqBahrain 4,5972,856
ChittagongBangladesh 8,4305,239
DhakaBangladesh 8,2385,119
CharnocksBarbados 6,7214,176
BrestBelarus 2,3481,459
GomelBelarus 2,7791,727
GrodnoBelarus 2,4731,537
MinskBelarus 2,6801,666
MogilevBelarus 2,8161,750
VitebskBelarus 2,9031,804
BrusselsBelgium 1,572977
D’UccleBelgium 1,572977
OstendeBelgium 1,6181,006
Belize CityBelize 8,9865,584
BeninBenin 3,3742,097
BohiconBenin 3,2842,041
CotonouBenin 3,3742,097
KandiBenin 2,8411,766
NatitingouBenin 2,9381,826
ParakouBenin 3,0401,889
SaveBenin 3,1871,980
BermudaBermuda 6,1073,795
La PazBolivia 9,5275,920
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2205,730
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,514941
FrancistownBotswana 6,9254,303
MaunBotswana 6,6494,131
TshaneBotswana 7,0284,367
AimoresBrazil 7,7844,837
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9814,338
AltamiraBrazil 7,2384,498
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,9814,959
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3005,158
ApodiBrazil 6,3483,945
AracajuBrazil 6,7624,202
AracuaiBrazil 7,6164,733
AragarcasBrazil 8,2415,121
AraxaBrazil 8,1725,078
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5424,065
BageBrazil 9,6305,984
BambuiBrazil 8,1465,062
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1115,040
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5964,099
BarcelosBrazil 7,9714,954
BarraBrazil 7,1894,468
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8774,273
BarreirasBrazil 7,4094,604
BelémBrazil 6,8044,228
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0064,975
BelterraBrazil 7,4204,611
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0894,405
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1745,701
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3944,594
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9224,923
BrevesBrazil 6,9844,340
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9084,914
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1565,068
CabroboBrazil 6,7034,165
CaceresBrazil 8,6625,383
CaetiteBrazil 7,4074,603
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,3553,949
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7815,457
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9165,541
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3565,193
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6454,129
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3094,542
CaparaoBrazil 7,9264,925
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2785,144
CaratingaBrazil 7,8804,897
CaravelasBrazil 7,5144,669
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5054,664
CarolinaBrazil 7,1924,469
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8195,480
CataguasesBrazil 8,0555,006
CatalaoBrazil 8,1245,048
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4425,246
CaxiasBrazil 6,6814,152
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2655,757
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,1853,844
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1065,037
ChapecoBrazil 9,1865,708
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,2725,140
CipoBrazil 6,8734,271
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4044,601
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8954,906
CordeiroBrazil 8,0925,028
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5044,663
CorumbaBrazil 8,8845,521
CoximBrazil 8,6365,366
CrateusBrazil 6,5104,045
CuiabaBrazil 8,5035,284
CuritibaBrazil 8,8245,483
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8374,870
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4395,244
DouradosBrazil 8,9395,555
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2425,122
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4635,880
EspinosaBrazil 7,5004,660
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,8263,620
FloraniaBrazil 6,3213,928
FlorestaBrazil 6,6584,137
FlorianoBrazil 6,8144,235
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9645,570
FormosaBrazil 7,8584,883
FortalezaBrazil 6,2433,879
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1915,711
FrancaBrazil 8,2895,151
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5454,067
GoianiaBrazil 8,0885,026
GoiasBrazil 8,0905,027
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7824,836
GrajauBrazil 6,9914,344
GuairaBrazil 9,0495,623
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3153,924
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4434,625
IbiriteBrazil 8,0214,984
IguatuBrazil 6,5154,048
IlheusBrazil 7,2394,498
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0504,381
IndaialBrazil 8,9475,560
IpameriBrazil 8,1005,033
IraiBrazil 9,2335,737
IreceBrazil 7,1184,423
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1294,430
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7464,813
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6274,739
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7534,818
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9884,964
ItapevaBrazil 8,6755,390
ItirucuBrazil 7,1694,455
ItuacuBrazil 7,2984,535
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8835,520
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6795,393
JacobinaBrazil 7,0124,357
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2713,897
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,2783,901
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9614,947
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1305,052
LavrasBrazil 8,1885,088
LencoisBrazil 7,1944,471
LinharesBrazil 7,7144,794
LondrinaBrazil 8,7815,456
MacapaBrazil 6,9004,288
MacauBrazil 6,2213,866
MaceioBrazil 6,5624,078
MachadoBrazil 8,2855,148
ManausBrazil 7,8794,896
MarabaBrazil 7,1634,451
MaringaBrazil 8,8365,491
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,3014,537
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5054,664
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8684,268
MonteiroBrazil 6,4934,035
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7224,798
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3403,940
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0664,391
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1255,049
ObidosBrazil 7,4134,607
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6084,106
ParacatuBrazil 7,9684,951
ParanaBrazil 7,6464,751
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7845,458
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4765,267
ParintinsBrazil 7,5674,703
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4183,988
Passo FundoBrazil 9,2665,758
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0625,010
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7954,222
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7044,166
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4894,653
PeixeBrazil 7,6564,757
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8574,261
PicosBrazil 6,7294,181
PiraiBrazil 8,2415,121
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0004,972
PompeuBrazil 8,0134,980
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,0265,609
Porto De MozBrazil 7,1304,430
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0105,599
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6145,353
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3375,802
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5504,692
PosseBrazil 7,6704,766
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4153,986
RecifeBrazil 6,3663,956
RemansoBrazil 6,9914,344
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,0265,609
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2205,108
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9165,541
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,3105,164
SalvadorBrazil 7,0444,377
Santa MariaBrazil 9,4705,885
SantaremBrazil 7,3834,588
SantosBrazil 8,5075,286
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4445,247
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4864,652
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4724,022
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1095,660
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,4515,873
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2655,136
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5634,078
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6384,746
São PauloBrazil 8,4895,275
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3775,205
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,0395,617
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9304,307
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9514,319
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9864,962
SobralBrazil 6,3633,954
SoureBrazil 6,7544,197
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2794,523
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7626,066
SurubimBrazil 6,3993,977
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5324,681
TarauacaBrazil 9,1505,686
TauaBrazil 6,5624,078
TefeBrazil 8,2935,153
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6674,764
TeresinaBrazil 6,6604,138
TiriosBrazil 7,1484,442
TorresBrazil 9,1865,708
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6534,135
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6015,345
TriunfoBrazil 6,5624,078
TucuruiBrazil 7,0794,399
TuriacuBrazil 6,5834,091
UaupesBrazil 8,2545,129
UbatubaBrazil 8,3865,211
UberabaBrazil 8,2545,129
VassourasBrazil 8,2055,099
VicosaBrazil 8,0084,977
VitoriaBrazil 7,8134,855
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3704,580
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7534,196
BurgasBulgaria 2,1691,348
LomBulgaria 1,8701,162
PlevenBulgaria 1,9621,219
PlovdivBulgaria 1,9411,206
SadovoBulgaria 1,9551,215
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8081,123
SofiaBulgaria 1,8441,146
VarnaBulgaria 2,2201,379
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,7471,707
BurundiBurundi 5,2053,235
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,2556,373
SiemreapCambodia 10,0456,242
BatouriCameroon 3,7592,336
DoualaCameroon 3,6952,296
GarouaCameroon 3,2091,994
MamfeCameroon 3,4982,174
MarouaCameroon 3,1211,939
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4262,129
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5352,197
YaoundeCameroon 3,7502,330
YokoCameroon 3,5852,228
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0805,642
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0335,613
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8444,875
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8713,027
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6193,492
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1014,412
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3544,570
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9773,714
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0105,599
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8034,227
Banff, AbCanada 8,5715,326
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6104,108
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8262,999
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5005,282
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4814,649
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6795,393
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5154,048
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0505,624
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8024,848
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9264,925
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3153,303
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1715,699
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5872,850
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7865,460
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0584,386
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4995,281
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9044,290
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1375,678
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2023,232
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4473,385
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6013,481
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4234,613
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,2045,719
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2065,721
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9143,053
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8245,483
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1963,850
Charlo, NbCanada 5,6543,513
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4663,397
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4653,396
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1125,662
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6183,491
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6044,104
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3303,934
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3793,343
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9784,336
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3634,575
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5243,433
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0685,014
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6894,156
Comox, BcCanada 9,1415,680
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3144,545
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2313,872
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2965,155
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7055,409
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9823,096
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7344,806
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5865,335
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9843,097
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6243,495
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0613,766
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3674,578
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6164,111
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3125,165
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2805,145
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2895,151
Edson, AbCanada 8,4315,239
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1375,678
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1854,465
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0244,986
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0535,626
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9843,719
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6094,729
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8014,848
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9554,943
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2775,143
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4755,266
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9894,964
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7504,816
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4135,228
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0454,999
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,7383,566
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,7303,561
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5273,434
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7832,972
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1334,432
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1625,693
Golden, BcCanada 8,6335,365
Goose, NfCanada 5,1403,194
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8914,282
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4175,230
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6363,502
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3443,321
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6085,349
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5443,445
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5333,438
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8294,244
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1383,193
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1034,414
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8504,878
Hope, BcCanada 9,0105,599
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2804,524
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1233,805
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8024,849
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5273,434
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,3663,956
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2295,114
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8495,499
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7214,177
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7244,178
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8585,505
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4704,642
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5374,062
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8304,865
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3194,548
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5773,466
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2903,908
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7644,824
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9454,315
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2114,481
Langara, BcCanada 9,0725,638
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5405,307
London, OnCanada 6,9254,303
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7833,593
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4414,624
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9435,557
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2143,862
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4073,982
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4585,256
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2935,153
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0845,645
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4065,224
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1175,665
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5863,471
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7723,587
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2513,884
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2773,901
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0995,033
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5234,053
Morden, MbCanada 7,7344,806
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7014,164
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1923,226
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1435,682
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,2813,281
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8293,622
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8854,900
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0795,021
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6484,131
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4233,991
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4223,991
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2715,140
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3703,958
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9095,536
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5164,049
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6664,142
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1244,427
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1765,702
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,1403,194
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1675,696
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7014,786
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9124,917
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6895,400
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9725,575
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8634,886
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3273,932
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0563,763
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7535,439
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4125,227
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3644,576
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0384,995
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0424,997
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3273,931
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7195,418
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0603,766
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2903,287
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4525,252
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6993,541
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1185,666
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0273,745
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6163,490
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0394,995
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9974,348
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5323,438
Scott, SkCanada 8,1385,057
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5913,474
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5393,442
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1273,807
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8284,864
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3674,578
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2984,535
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2215,109
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7975,466
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0783,155
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5133,426
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2215,109
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2285,113
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2373,254
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4714,021
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8845,520
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5195,294
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6174,733
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7514,816
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3344,557
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2254,490
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6874,155
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2355,739
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7684,206
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7834,215
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6104,107
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9854,341
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2933,289
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6284,740
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4634,016
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1055,658
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2245,111
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1715,078
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1635,694
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2025,718
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5723,463
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8484,255
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3955,217
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5395,306
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8414,251
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0944,409
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6384,746
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9284,926
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7623,581
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6784,771
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8634,886
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,9971,241
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,0351,265
SalCape Verde 3,3952,110
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,9152,433
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5332,195
AbecheChad 3,0851,917
FayaChad 2,5991,615
MoundouChad 3,3852,104
N’DjamenaChad 2,9741,848
AntofagastaChile 10,2036,340
AricaChile 9,8336,110
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,8417,358
ChicoChile 11,8857,385
ChillanChile 11,2406,985
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,3257,037
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,4726,508
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,9107,401
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0716,879
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9766,199
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6988,512
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,3597,680
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,7186,660
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5807,196
ParronChile 10,9836,825
Puerto AysenChile 11,8717,377
Puerto MonttChile 11,6387,232
Punta ArenasChile 12,2497,612
QuinteroChile 10,9516,805
SantiagoChile 10,9316,793
SewellChile 10,9496,804
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,4297,102
ValdiviaChile 11,5397,170
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,4507,115
VallenarChile 10,5786,573
ValparaisoChile 10,9256,789
AltaiChina 6,7434,190
BeijingChina 9,0965,653
ChangchunChina 9,3275,796
ChangduChina 8,3205,170
ChangshaChina 9,7176,038
ChengduChina 8,8815,518
ChongqingChina 9,1565,690
DuianChina 8,0755,018
ErlianChina 8,5585,318
GanzhouChina 10,0536,247
GuangzhouChina 10,1346,297
HaikouChina 10,1126,284
HailarChina 8,6005,344
HamiChina 7,3654,577
HetanChina 6,6164,111
JiuquanChina 7,8954,906
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,2103,859
KashiChina 6,1973,851
KunmingChina 9,1575,690
LanzhouChina 8,5175,292
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,9264,925
NanchangChina 9,9176,162
NanjingChina 9,8626,128
NanningChina 9,7636,067
PingbianChina 9,5295,921
QingdaoChina 9,6495,996
QiqiharChina 8,9685,573
RuoqiangChina 7,1684,454
ShanghaiChina 10,1026,278
ShantouChina 10,3636,440
ShenyangChina 9,3975,839
TaiyuanChina 9,0235,607
TaoyuanChina 10,5706,568
TengchongChina 8,8105,474
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,8914,282
Xi’AnChina 9,0025,594
XichangChina 8,9325,550
YanjiChina 9,6345,987
YichangChina 9,4275,858
YinchuanChina 8,5255,298
YiningChina 6,4223,991
ZhengzhouChina 9,3055,782
ZhijiangChina 9,5385,927
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,1385,679
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,0665,633
AraucaColombia 8,1105,039
BarranquillaColombia 8,2235,110
Benito SalasColombia 8,7875,461
BogotáColombia 8,5705,325
Camilo DazaColombia 8,2125,103
El CaranoColombia 8,7225,420
Las GaviotasColombia 8,2935,153
MatecanaColombia 8,7035,408
PeralesColombia 8,6775,392
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8824,898
Rafael NunezColombia 8,3165,168
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,7295,425
Simon BolivarColombia 8,1575,069
VanguardiaColombia 8,5585,318
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,8015,469
YariguiesColombia 8,3865,211
MoroniComoros 6,8164,236
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,1175,665
LimonCosta Rica 9,0145,602
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,1755,702
San JoseCosta Rica 9,1115,662
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,347837
DubrovnikCroatia 1,434891
SibenikCroatia 1,330826
SplitCroatia 1,354842
ZagrebCroatia 1,469913
CamagueyCuba 7,8444,875
CasablancaCuba 8,1205,046
HavanaCuba 8,1355,055
WillemstadCuraçao 7,6204,735
FamagustaCyprus 2,7601,715
LarnacaCyprus 2,7381,702
LimassolCyprus 2,6911,672
NicosiaCyprus 2,7021,679
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7631,095
ChebCzech Republic 1,6601,032
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8781,167
PragueCzech Republic 1,7341,078
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3532,705
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4882,789
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7392,945
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9463,695
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3213,306
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2271,384
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,2611,405
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1221,318
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1851,358
MarstalDenmark 2,0951,302
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,1321,325
OdenseDenmark 2,1501,336
RandersDenmark 2,2571,402
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,2461,396
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1991,367
TønderDenmark 2,0741,289
TylstrupDenmark 2,3331,450
TystofteDenmark 2,1541,339
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3591,466
VestervigDenmark 2,2661,408
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8673,025
Melville HallDominica 6,7274,180
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,3264,552
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,2314,494
AzuaDominican Republic 7,3934,594
BaniDominican Republic 7,3654,577
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,4384,622
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,2754,520
CabreraDominican Republic 7,2444,502
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,3604,574
CotuiDominican Republic 7,2954,533
DajabonDominican Republic 7,4074,603
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,4654,639
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,4444,626
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,2204,487
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,2794,523
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,2404,499
HigueyDominican Republic 7,2014,475
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,4574,634
ImbertDominican Republic 7,3024,538
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,3424,562
JimaniDominican Republic 7,4964,658
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,2394,499
La VegaDominican Republic 7,3244,551
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,2964,534
LuperonDominican Republic 7,3244,551
MichesDominican Republic 7,2094,480
MocaDominican Republic 7,3154,546
MoncionDominican Republic 7,3694,579
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,3854,589
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,2864,528
NaguaDominican Republic 7,2554,508
NeybaDominican Republic 7,4484,628
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,5044,663
PimentelDominican Republic 7,2914,531
PoloDominican Republic 7,4604,636
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,2964,534
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,4524,631
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,2614,512
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,3014,537
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,2664,515
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,2344,496
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,3054,540
SamanaDominican Republic 7,2204,487
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,3214,549
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,3544,570
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,3654,576
San JuanDominican Republic 7,4104,605
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,2084,479
SanchezDominican Republic 7,2454,502
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,3274,553
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,3834,588
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,3164,546
TamayoDominican Republic 7,4354,620
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,3274,553
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,2734,520
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,3754,583
YamasaDominican Republic 7,3084,541
YasicaDominican Republic 7,3064,540
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6998,513
CanarEcuador 9,4805,891
GuayaquilEcuador 9,5375,927
IzobambaEcuador 9,2995,778
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,3465,807
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,6035,967
MilagroEcuador 9,5095,909
OtavaloEcuador 9,2345,738
PichilingueEcuador 9,4295,859
PortoviejoEcuador 9,5145,912
PuyoEcuador 9,3225,793
QuitoEcuador 9,2805,766
RumipambaEcuador 9,3465,808
San GabrielEcuador 9,1695,698
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5321,573
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8111,747
AswanEgypt 3,1561,961
AsyutEgypt 2,8231,754
BahariyaEgypt 2,5711,598
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7261,694
CairoEgypt 2,7071,682
DabaaEgypt 2,4051,494
DakhlaEgypt 2,7371,701
El ArishEgypt 2,8821,791
El TorEgypt 2,9921,859
FarafraEgypt 2,5621,592
HelwanEgypt 2,7121,685
HurguadaEgypt 3,0511,896
IsmailiaEgypt 2,7601,715
KhargaEgypt 2,8721,785
KosseirEgypt 3,1531,959
LuxorEgypt 3,0451,892
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2851,420
MinyaEgypt 2,7431,705
Port-SaidEgypt 2,7311,697
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0281,882
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,0691,907
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8451,768
SalloumEgypt 2,0961,303
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2321,387
SohagEgypt 2,9081,807
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0061,868
TahrirEgypt 2,6201,628
TantaEgypt 2,6411,641
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,3775,827
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3075,784
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,3415,805
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3135,787
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,7062,303
AsmaraEritrea 4,2492,641
AssabEritrea 4,7202,933
MassawaEritrea 4,2692,653
TallinEstonia 2,9551,837
TartuEstonia 2,9361,825
VilsandiEstonia 2,7671,719
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7242,935
GonderEthiopia 4,3382,696
NegeleEthiopia 5,0803,157
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,4767,131
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9011,803
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9251,818
Laucala BayFiji 17,90211,125
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,83511,083
NandiFiji 17,83511,083
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,22411,325
HelsinkiFinland 3,0211,877
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,0461,893
JoensuuFinland 3,4062,117
JokioinenFinland 3,0391,889
JyvskylFinland 3,2492,019
KajaaniFinland 3,4742,159
KuopioFinland 3,3582,086
KuusamoFinland 3,6632,276
LappeenrantaFinland 3,2252,004
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8631,779
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,1001,927
OuluFinland 3,4642,152
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,7172,310
TampereFinland 3,1061,930
TurkuFinland 2,9731,847
VaasaFinland 3,1921,984
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 754469
BiarritzFrance 855532
BordeauxFrance 964599
BrestFrance 1,448900
CaenFrance 1,421883
ChateaurouxFrance 1,137707
DijonFrance 1,187738
GourdonFrance 910566
GrenobleFrance 967601
Le MansFrance 1,275792
LilleFrance 1,544959
LyonFrance 1,016631
MarseilleFrance 770479
MontpellierFrance 770478
NancyFrance 1,357843
NantesFrance 1,230764
NiceFrance 845525
ParisFrance 1,351840
PerpignanFrance 674419
StrasbourgFrance 1,368850
ToulonFrance 750466
ToulouseFrance 787489
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6574,137
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,8834,277
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6584,137
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6784,150
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,7534,196
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1899,439
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,67910,365
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,67810,364
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9529,913
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7519,788
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0169,953
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,01210,572
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2596,997
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6137,217
BitamGabon 3,9402,448
CocobeachGabon 4,0222,499
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,3932,730
LambarnGabon 4,2212,623
LastourvilleGabon 4,2852,663
LibrevilleGabon 4,0792,535
MakokouGabon 4,1372,571
MayumbaGabon 4,5252,812
MitzicGabon 4,0832,537
MkamboGabon 4,1162,558
MoandaGabon 4,3722,717
MouilaGabon 4,3622,711
Port-GentilGabon 4,1962,607
TchibanGabon 4,4702,777
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3196,412
BanjulGambia 3,2492,019
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2792,038
TbilisiGeorgia 3,6042,240
BerlinGermany 1,9241,196
BrockenGermany 1,7791,106
CologneGermany 1,6161,004
DresdenGermany 1,8111,126
ErfurtGermany 1,7051,060
EssenGermany 1,6641,034
FichtelbergGermany 1,7151,066
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,556967
GeisenheimGermany 1,527949
GorlitzGermany 1,8591,155
HamburgGermany 1,9561,216
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9561,216
HannoverGermany 1,8261,135
HelgolandGermany 1,9791,230
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,391865
KarlsruheGermany 1,432890
KasselGermany 1,6981,055
KonstanzGermany 1,317818
LeipzigGermany 1,7901,112
LindenbergGermany 1,9261,197
MagdeburgGermany 1,8371,142
MunichGermany 1,474916
MünsterGermany 1,7341,078
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0051,246
NurembergGermany 1,560970
NurnbergGermany 1,559969
PotsdamGermany 1,9091,186
RostockGermany 2,0611,281
SchleswigGermany 2,0431,269
StuttgartGermany 1,428888
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,479919
ZugspitzeGermany 1,354841
AccraGhana 3,4732,158
KumasiGhana 3,3682,093
TamaleGhana 3,0601,902
GibraltarGibraltar 769478
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,0161,253
AthensGreece 1,8131,127
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,8171,129
ChiosGreece 2,0261,259
CorfuGreece 1,494928
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6401,019
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9771,229
IoanninaGreece 1,572977
KalamataGreece 1,6701,038
KerkiraGreece 1,494928
Kythira IslandGreece 1,7681,098
LamiaGreece 1,7031,058
LarissaGreece 1,7071,061
LemnosGreece 1,9351,202
LimnosGreece 1,9491,211
MethoniGreece 1,6441,022
MilosGreece 1,8891,174
MitiliniGreece 2,0641,282
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0591,280
NaxosGreece 1,9671,223
PatrasGreece 1,6411,020
RhodesGreece 2,2161,377
SamosGreece 2,0971,303
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8811,169
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,8791,168
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7641,096
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7011,057
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,566973
AasiaatGreenland 4,8943,041
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1572,583
AputiteqGreenland 4,1012,549
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5872,850
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5602,834
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8753,029
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8433,010
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0412,511
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8453,011
JulianehbGreenland 4,3382,695
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7572,956
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0342,507
NanortalikGreenland 4,2772,658
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3192,684
NordGreenland 5,0573,143
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7162,931
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5933,476
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1652,588
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7542,954
UpernavikGreenland 5,1433,196
UummannaqGreenland 4,9353,067
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,7024,165
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,7034,165
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,3685,821
BokeGuinea 3,3872,104
ConakryGuinea 3,4592,150
FaranahGuinea 3,2802,038
KankanGuinea 3,1831,978
KindiaGuinea 3,3742,097
KissidougouGuinea 3,3152,060
LabeGuinea 3,2212,001
MacentaGuinea 3,3842,103
MamouGuinea 3,3062,054
NzerekoreGuinea 3,4212,126
SiguiriGuinea 3,0701,907
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,3392,075
GeorgetownGuyana 7,0174,361
TimehriGuyana 7,0464,379
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,5364,683
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3428,291
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2658,243
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2658,243
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2398,227
Midway IslandHawaii 12,7987,953
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2678,244
CatacamasHonduras 8,9515,562
CholutecaHonduras 9,1605,692
La CeibaHonduras 8,9785,579
La MesaHonduras 9,0895,648
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,7445,433
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2075,721
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,1185,666
TelaHonduras 9,0335,613
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2536,371
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2546,372
BudapestHungary 1,7671,098
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7731,102
DebrecenHungary 1,9271,197
KeszthelyHungary 1,6101,000
MiskolcHungary 1,9101,187
PecsHungary 1,6221,008
SzegedHungary 1,7581,092
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6131,002
AkureyriIceland 3,5102,181
DalatangiIceland 3,3642,091
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3072,055
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3362,073
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,5312,194
ReykhólarIceland 3,6032,239
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4822,164
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5882,230
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3682,093
AgraIndia 6,9654,328
AhmedabadIndia 6,7204,176
AkolaIndia 7,2444,502
AllahabadIndia 7,3804,586
AmritsarIndia 6,4624,015
BangaloreIndia 7,7664,826
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,3224,550
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0434,998
BikanerIndia 6,5114,046
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,9954,968
CherrapunjiIndia 8,2425,122
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,2425,122
DaltonganjIndia 7,6624,761
DarbhangaIndia 7,6954,782
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,3695,200
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,3765,205
DumkaIndia 7,9224,923
DwarkaIndia 6,4454,005
GoaIndia 7,2734,519
GuwahatiIndia 8,1775,081
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,5664,702
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,0194,362
JagdalpurIndia 7,7824,836
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,1205,046
KotaIndia 6,8864,279
KozhikodeIndia 7,7154,794
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5654,080
LudhianaIndia 6,5914,095
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,5284,678
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9794,337
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9774,335
MusulipatnamIndia 7,8814,897
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,3994,598
New DelhiIndia 6,8174,236
PambanIndia 8,1475,063
PuneIndia 7,0914,406
SagarIndia 7,2124,482
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3413,940
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,9974,970
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,9974,970
VeravalIndia 6,6424,127
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,9774,957
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,3218,278
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1867,572
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,6317,228
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3758,311
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,6627,868
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,5938,447
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,2576,374
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6829,124
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,7076,653
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,4397,108
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2298,842
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7407,917
AbadanIran 4,1952,607
ArakIran 4,1912,604
BabolsarIran 4,3562,707
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0593,144
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0612,523
Bandar LengehIran 4,9563,079
BirjandIran 5,0583,143
BushehrIran 4,4842,786
ChahbaharIran 5,5353,439
DezfulIran 4,1342,569
EsfahanIran 4,4152,744
IranshahrIran 5,4453,384
KermanIran 4,9723,090
KermanshahIran 3,9502,455
Khoram AbadIran 4,0802,536
MashhadIran 4,9683,087
OroomiehIran 3,6772,285
RamsarIran 4,1802,598
RashtIran 4,0792,535
SemnanIran 4,4572,770
ShahroudIran 4,5632,835
ShirazIran 4,6172,869
TabrizIran 3,7742,345
TeheranIran 4,2722,655
YazdIran 4,6672,900
ZahedanIran 5,3533,326
ZanjanIran 3,9982,484
BaghdadIraq 3,7292,317
BasraIraq 4,1452,576
BelmulletIreland 2,1981,366
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0171,253
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1151,314
ClonesIreland 2,1051,308
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1421,331
CorkIreland 1,9261,197
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9211,194
DublinIreland 2,0011,244
KilkennyIreland 1,9511,212
Malin HeadIreland 2,2261,383
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8901,174
ShannonIreland 2,0171,253
ValentiaIreland 1,9991,242
EilatIsrael 3,0451,892
HaifaIsrael 2,9221,816
JerusalemIsrael 2,9751,848
Tel AvivIsrael 2,9411,828
AlbengaItaly 918570
AlgheroItaly 622386
AmendolaItaly 1,204748
AnconaItaly 1,165724
ArezzoItaly 1,051653
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,271790
BergamoItaly 1,136706
BolognaItaly 1,106688
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,278794
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,153717
BrindisiItaly 1,352840
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 586364
CameriItaly 1,084674
CampobassoItaly 1,125699
Cape BellavistaItaly 672418
Cape CarbonaraItaly 614382
Cape FrascaItaly 570354
Cape MeleItaly 911566
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,115693
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,054655
CerviaItaly 1,136706
CiampinoItaly 987613
Cimone MountainItaly 1,047651
Cisa PassItaly 1,034643
CivitavecchiaItaly 949590
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,322822
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,062660
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,243772
DecimomannuItaly 584363
DobbiacoItaly 1,342834
FalconaraItaly 1,155718
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,042647
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,189739
FonniItaly 649403
FrontoneItaly 1,109689
FrosinoneItaly 1,029639
GelaItaly 980609
GenoaItaly 981610
GhediItaly 1,137706
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,272790
GrazzaniseItaly 1,058657
GrossetoItaly 950591
GrottaglieItaly 1,302809
GuardiavecchiaItaly 734456
GuidoniaItaly 1,008627
IstranaItaly 1,245774
Lampedusa IslandItaly 855531
LatinaItaly 995618
LatronicoItaly 1,177731
LecceItaly 1,356843
M. CalamitaItaly 910566
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,258782
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,101684
MilanItaly 1,099683
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,096681
Mount ArgentarioItaly 931578
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,066663
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 719447
PadovaItaly 1,211753
Paganella MountainItaly 1,238769
Palermo, SicilyItaly 906563
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 888552
PantelleriaItaly 780485
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,082672
PerdasdefoguItaly 638396
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,065662
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,136706
PiacenzaItaly 1,066662
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 988614
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,153716
Ponza IslandItaly 965600
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,177732
Pratica Di MareItaly 968602
PrizziItaly 911566
RadicofaniItaly 1,005624
Resia PassItaly 1,273791
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,139708
RivoltoItaly 1,318819
Rolle PassItaly 1,284798
RomeItaly 990615
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 962598
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,328825
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 880547
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,230764
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,364848
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,002623
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 645401
Scuro MountainItaly 1,190740
SigonellaItaly 1,041647
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,289801
TarvisioItaly 1,389863
TermoliItaly 1,172728
TorinoItaly 1,003623
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,017632
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 831517
TrevicoItaly 1,147713
TrevisoItaly 1,246774
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,331827
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,004624
UdineItaly 1,335829
Ustica IslandItaly 904562
VeniceItaly 1,243772
VeronaItaly 1,160721
VicenzaItaly 1,207750
Vigna Di ValleItaly 978608
ViterboItaly 991616
VolterraItaly 990615